OUA Rugby All-Stars

2018-19

Women Men
Brittany Crew, York Mark Bujnowski, Guelph
Emily Fawcett, Guelph Stuart Cameron, Western
Olivia Romaniw, Guelph Stephen Evans, Ottawa
Jenna Smith, Guelph Jack Berkshire, Toronto
Emilia Crala, Western Femi Akinduro, Toronto
Emily Branderhorst, Toronto Scott Billings, Western
Shyvonne Roxborough, Guelph Xavier Joseph, York
Monique Simon-Tucker, York Kudakwashe Murasiranwe, Guelph
Dana Earhart, Guelph Peter Collier, Toronto
Kristina Popadich, Western Jared Hendricks-Polock, Western
Laura Amoi, Toronto Jack Sheffar, Western
Paige Doyle, Western Craig Klomp, Toronto
Olivia Romaniw, Guelph Jason Clare, York
Avery Garrett-Patterson, Toronto Pierce Lepage, York
Hailey Hitchings, Guelph Justice Archer, Guelph
Emma Nero, Guelph Ezana Debalkew, Toronto
Emily Bowerman, Guelph Mark Bujnowski, Guelph
Madeline Rampton, Western Stephen Evans, Ottawa
Tessa Hamilton, Guelph Craig Klomp, Toronto
Brittany Salmon, Toronto Pierce Lepage, York
Brittany Crew, York Matthew MacNeill, York
Sara Villani, Western Jack Sheffar, Western
Danielle Jossinet, Guelph Connor Black, Guelph
Kristina Popadich, Western Pierce Lepage, York
Jasmine Lew, Toronto Joerg Ahne, Waterloo
Shyvonne Roxborough, Guelph Daniel harper, Guelph
Zoe Sherar, Guelph Philip Osei, Guelph
Christy Ihunaegbo, York Dan Gleason, Western
Jenna Westaway, Guelph Josh Hamilton, Guelph
Nina Whitford, Guelph Graeme Thompson, Guelph
Savanna Kent-Korell, Guelph Davis Edward, Guelph
Jenna Smith, Guelph Daniel Harper, Guelph
Morgan Byng, Guelph Daniel Harper, Guelph
Shyvonne Roxborough, Guelph Kudakwashe Murasiranwa, Guelph
Zoe Sherar, Guelph Philip Osei, Guelph
Nicole Smith, Guelph Graeme Thompson, Guelph
Morgan Byng, Guelph Jake Carroll, Toronto
Sagie-Jane Hickson, Guelph Jerome Jude, Toronto
Jenna Smith, Guelph AJ Bimm, Toronto
Zoe Sherar, Guelph Ben Devito, Toronto

2017-18

Women Men
 Sarah Mitton, Windsor  Thomas Land, Guelph
 Ty Coulter, Ottawa Stephen Evans, Ottawa
 Kelsey Balkwill, Windsor  Xavier Joseph, York
 Madeleine Kelly, Toronto Alexander Lau, Toronto
Shyvonne Roxborough, Guelph  Nicholas Fyffe, York
 Sarah Hammond, Guelph Johnny Balogun, Western
 Maja Naryszewicz, Guelph  4x200 Windsor
 Arabella Alton, Guelph  
Morgan Byng, Guelph  
Shyvonne Roxborough, Guelph  
Tessa Hamilton, Guelph  Mark Emode, Guelph
 Jenna Smith, Guelph  Tolu Makinde, Ottawa
 Lucia Stafford, Toronto  Jack Sheffar, Western
 Dana Earhart, Guelph  Mostafa Elkurdy, Guelph
 Zoe Sherar, Guelph  Sean Cate, Guelph
 Morgan Byng, Guelph  Mitchell Torres, Guelph
 Jenna Smith, Guelph Daniel Gleason, Western
Lauren D'Agnolo, Guelph  Samuel Adams, York
 Lucia Stafford, Toronto James Muharrem, Huelph
 Medeleine Kelly, Toronto  Andrew Leblanc, Guelph
Sarah Hammond, Guelph  Tommy Land, Guelph
Keira Christie-Calloway, Ottawa  Graeme Thompson, Guelph
Rachel Wolfs, Windsor  Ezana Debalkew, Toronto
Brittany Salmon, Toronto  Drew Erskine, York
 Sarah Mitton, Windsor  Thomas Land, Guelph
 Emily Good, Western  Craig Klomp, Toronto
 Sasha Gollish, Toronto  Kayden Johnson, York
 Danielle Jossinet, Guelph  Jacxkson Cheung, Guelph
 Oonagh Webster, Windsor Joerg Ahne, Waterloo
 Katie Beaudry, Western  Johnny Balogun, Western
 Marissa Dubois, Guelph  Jack Sheffar, Western
 Holly Pitters, York  Sergio Raez-Villanueva, McMaster
 Kelsye Balkwill, windsor  Mark Bujnowski, Guelph
 Christy Ihunaegbo, York  Thomas Nedow, Guelph
  4x800 Toronto Ramzi Abdulahi, Western
   jack Berkshire, Toronto
  Levi Fretz, Guelph
  Mark Patton, Guelph
   Josh Kellier, Guelph
  Andrew Leblanc, Guelph

2016-17

Women Men
 Lucia Stafford, Toronto  Jarek Skeath, Guelph
 Madeleine Kelly, Toronto  Eli Pawliw, Windsor
Joy-Spear Chief-Morris, Western  Sacha Smart, Toronto
 Sarrah Hammond, Guelph  Thomas Land, Guelph
 Kaleigh Hole, Western Gregory MacNeill, Guelph
 Emily Bowerman, Guelph  Locky Butcher, Western
 Robin Bone, Western Jack Sheffar, Western
 Rachael Wolfs, Windsor  Benjamin Workman, Guelph
 Sarrah Mitton, Windsor  Riley Bell, Western
 Ashley Connell, Guelph  Keysean Powell, Guelph
Kristina Popadich, Western Ramzi Abdullahi, Western
Julie-Anne Staelhi, Queen's  Brandon Shirk, Guelph
 Katrina Innanen, Toronto  Eli Pawliw, Windsor
 Jenna Smith, Guelph  Jared Skeath, Guelph
 Holly Pitters, York  4x800 Windsor
 Emily Omahen, Windsor  
 4x800 Toronto  
   
   Thomas Land, Guelph
   Sacha Smart, Toronto
 Ashley Connell, Guelph  Nick Fyffe, York
 Ekua Cudjoe, Toronto  Johnny Balogun, Western
 Jazz Shukla, Toronto  Kyle Thompson, Guelph
Madeleine Kelly, Toronto  Keysean Powell, Guelph
 Danielle Delage, Toronto 4x200 Waterloo
Kaleigh Hole, Western  
 Shyvonne Roxborough, Guelph  
 Joy-Spear Chief-Morris, Western  
 4x200 Guelph  Mark Emode, Guelph
   Kayden Johnson, York
  Jack Sheffar, Western
  Jeffrey Tweedle, McMaster
 Gabriela Stafford, Toronto Chris Waugh, Windsor
 Lucia Stafford, Toronto  Daniel Gleason, Western
 Jordan Bates, Guelph  Sam Adams, York
Laura Amoi, Toronto  Sean Cate, Guelph
 4x400 Toronto Steve Nkusi, Ottawa
   4X400 Toronto
   
   
   

2015-16

Women Men
Gabriela Stafford, Toronto  Jared Skeath, Guelph
 Katelyn Ayers, Guelph  Chris Preece, York
Devyani Biswal, Ottawa  Sacha Smart, Toronto
 Joy-Spear Chief-Morris, Western  Corey Bellemore, Windsor
 Robin Bone, Western  Jackson Cheung, Guelph
 Rachael Wolfs, Windsor  Isoken Ogieva, Western
 Katrina Allison, Guelph Paul janikowski, Windsor
Amy Stephenson, Western  Jack Sheffar, Western
 Brittany Crew, York  Eli Pawliw, Windsor
 Sarah Mitton, Windsor  Brett Boersma, Windsor
 Holly Pitters, York  Riley Bell, Western
 Caitlin McClurkin, Windsor  Joerg Ahne, Waterloo
 Sarah Villani, Western Rayshaun Franklin, Toronto
 Carolyn Adams, Toronto  Bismark Boateng, York
 Sheereen Harris, York Taylor McArthur, Windsor
 Naomi Lance, Waterloo Joe Kagumba, Windsor
Sarah Kwajafa, Toronto  Nick MacMackin, Windsor
 Gillian Ceyhan, Toronto Corey Bellemore, Windsor
 Rachel Jewett, Toronto  Bismark Boateng, York
 Gabriela Stafford, Toronto  Kyle Thompson, Guelph
Joy Spear Chief-Morris, Western  Sacha Smart, Toronto
 Sheereen Harris, York  Corey Bellemore, Windsor
Rachel Jewett, Toronto  Christian Gravel, Guelph
 Katelyn Ayers, Guelph  Taylor McArthur, Windsor
 Gabriela Stafford, Toronto  Jaiden Brown, Windsor
Sophia Watts, Guelph  Chris Kramer, Windsor
Joy Spear Chief-Morris, Western  Shavon Harding, Windsor
 Lauren Clancy, Western  Ildemaro Ponnambalam, Windsor
 Jen Barbon, Western  Isiah Weathers, Toronto
 Rachael Muma, Western  Gregory MacNeill, Toronto
 Katrina Innanen, Toronto  Sacha Smart, Toronto
 Avery Garrett-Patterson, Toronto  Rayshaun Franklin, Toronto
 Madeleine Kelly, Toronto Sean Cate, Guelph
 Rachel Jewett, Toronto  Branden Wilhelm, Windsor
 Danielle Delage, Toronto David McKay, York
Maja Naruszewicz, Guelph  Chris Waugh, Windsor
 Julia Stille, Toronto  Nick Fyffe, York
 Jordan Bates, Guelph  Riley Bell, Western
 Brittany Crew, York  James Turner, Toronto
 Sarah Dougherty, Guelph  Mark Emode, Guelph

2014-15

Women Men
 Gabriela Stafford, Toronto  Eric Brathwaite, York
 Katelyn Ayers, Guelph  Jared Skeath, Guelph
 Sasha Collish, Toronto  Alex Ullman, Windsor
Heather Petrick, Guelph  Sacha Smart, Toronto
Robin Bone, Western  Anthony Dandie, Western
Sarah Swain, Windsor Arren Young, Windsor
Hayley Warren, Toronto  Ross Proudfoot, Guelph
 Sarah Swain, Windsor  Aaron Hendrikx, Guelph
 Maggie Hanlon, Toronto  Greg MacNeill, Toronto
 Sheereen Harris, York  Isoken Ogieva, Western
Caroline Ehrhardt, Western Ayo Agusto, York
Emily Omahen, Windsor  Bismark Boateng, York
 Brittany Crew, York 4x800 Windsor
 Sarah Mitton, Windsor  
 4x800 Toronto  
   
   James Turner, Toronto
   Jesse Drennan, Windsor
 Danielle Delage, Toronto  Nick Fyfee, York
 Kaleigh Hole, Western  Riley Bell, Western
Brittany Crew, York  Corey Bellemore, Windsor
 Ekua Cudjoe, Toronto  Sacha Smart, Toronto
 Maja Naurscewiscz, Guelph  David McKay, York
 Danielle Delage, Toronto  Chris Waugh, Windsor
 Sasha Collish, Toronto  Bismark Boateng, York
Rachel Jewett, Toronto  Ike Omoruna, York
 Khamica Bingham, York  Eric Brathwaite, York
 Joy-Spear Chief-Morris, Western  Jared Skeath, Guelph
 Leah Robinson, Guelph  Sean Cate, Guelph
Virginia McLachlan  Branden Wilhelm, Windsor
Khamica Bingham, York  Ross Proudfoot, Guelph
 Sheereen Harris, York Aaron Hendrikx, Guelph
Danielle Knight, York Isiah Weathers, Toronto
 Mikeisha Bobb, York Sacha Smart, Toronto
 Caroline Ehrhardt, Western Greg MacNeill, Toronto
Julia Stille, Toronto  Rayshaun Franklin, Toronto
Sasha Collish, Toronto  
 Gabriela Stafford, Toronto  
 Maggie Hanlon, Toronto  
 Ellie Hirst, Toronto  
Fiona Callender, Toronto  
Rachel Jewett, Toronto  

2013-14

Women Men
 Sarah Dougherty, Guelph  Alex Ullman, Windsor
 Steffi Stephenson, Windsor  Tommy Land, Guelph
 Katelyn Ayers, Guelph  Dontae Richards-Kwok, York
 Fiona Callender, Toronto  Aaron Bowman, Windsor
 Katia Vasilyeva, Toronto  Richard Jansen, York
 Karry-Ann Cornwall, Guelph  Pat Dufresne, Guelph
 4x200 York Eric Brathwaite, York
   Umar Khan, York
   4x200 Guelph
   
 Caroline Ehrhardt, Western  
 Julia Wallace, Guelph  
 Gabriela Stafford, Toronto  David McKay, York
 Carise Thompson, Guelph  Christopher Waugh, Windsor
 4x400 Toronto  Brandon Wilhelm, Windsor
   Mitchell Torres, Guelph
   Ross Proudfoot, Guelph
   Nick Falk, Windsor
 Katelyn Ayers, Guelph  4x400 Windsor
 Honor Walmsley, Toronto  
 Julie-Anne Staehli, Queen's  
 Carise Thompson, Guelph  
 Amilia Di Chiara, Windsor  Eric Brathwaite, York
Sarah Swain, Windsor  Brent Roubos, Guelph
Brenna Thompson, Western  Alex Ullman, Windsor
 Natalie Geiger, Toronto  Mohamed Souleiman, Ottawa
4x800 Toronto  Arren Young, Windsor
   Taylor Stewart, Western
   Nick Falk, Windsor
   Chris Dulhanty, Guelph
 Robin Bone, Western Greg MacNeill, Toronto
Erika Fiedler, Guelph  Sekou Kaba, Ottawa
 Brittany Crew, York  Dontae Richards-Kwok, York
 Celine Freeman-Gibb, Windsor  Jameel Brown, York
 Caroline Ehrhart, Western 4x800 Guelph
 Emily Omahen, Windsor  
 Chantel Pilon, Waterloo  
 Flo Peters, Toronto  
 Julia Wallace, Guelph  Jesse Drennan, Windsor
Khamica Bingham, York  Chris Robertson, Wetsern