October 16, 2018 - October 22, 2018
October 19, 2018
Baseball
9:00 AM
Ryerson
Laurier
AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 5
9:30 AM
McMaster 0
Brock 0
AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 6
11:30 AM
Windsor
Waterloo
AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 5
12:00 PM
Guelph
Queen's
AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 6
2:00 PM
Windsor
Laurentian
AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 5
2:30 PM
Western 0
Toronto 0
AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 6
4:30 PM
Guelph
Laurier
AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 5
5:00 PM
Western
Brock
AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 6
7:00 PM
Ryerson
Queen's
AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 5
7:30 PM
Laurentian
Waterloo
AJAX Sportsplex Diamond 6
Men's Basketball
6:00 PM
UNB
Laurier
@ at Laval Pre-season Tournament
6:00 PM
Mount Royal
Guelph
6:00 PM
Brock
UBC
@ Edmonton, AB Golden Bear Invitational
7:00 PM
StFX
Toronto
Pre-Season Exhibition
7:00 PM
Cape Breton
McMaster
Non-Conference
7:00 PM
Ottawa
UQAM
Exhibition - Centre sportif UQAM
7:00 PM
Trinity Western
Nipissing
@ Saskatoon, SK
10:00 PM
Lakehead
Alberta
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Waterloo
Carleton
CU Ice House
7:00 PM
Lakehead
McGill
McConnell Arena
7:00 PM
Brock
RMC
Constantine Arena
7:00 PM
Windsor
UQTR
Le Colisee
7:30 PM
Toronto
Nipissing
Memorial Gardens
7:30 PM
Guelph
Queen's
Kingston Memorial Centre
7:30 PM
Laurier
Ottawa
uOttawa Minto Sports Complex
7:30 PM
Ryerson
UOIT
Campus Ice Centre
7:30 PM
York
Concordia
Ed Meagher Arena
7:35 PM
Western
Laurentian
Countryside Arena - Homecoming
Men's Soccer
8:15 PM
York
Windsor
Alumni Field
8:15 PM
Guelph
Western
Mustang Field
Men's Volleyball
11:00 PM
York
Trinity Western
Swimming
Tri Meet
@ University of Ottawa
Women's Basketball
5:00 PM
StFX
Nipissing
@ Sydney, NS Pre-Season Exhibition - CBU Invitational Tournament
6:00 PM
UNB
Laurier
@ at Laval Exhibition Game
6:00 PM
Laurentian
Acadia
@ Metro Glebe Invitational at Carleton University
Women's Ice Hockey
5:00 PM
Ryerson
Nipissing
Memorial Gardens
7:00 PM
Waterloo
York
Canlan Ice Sports
7:00 PM
Queen's
Western
Thompson Arena
7:07 PM
Guelph
Laurier
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
7:30 PM
UOIT
Windsor
Windsor Arena
Women's Rugby
7:00 PM
Brock
McMaster
Ron Joyce Stadium - Bronze Medal
Women's Soccer
6:00 PM
York
Windsor
Alumni Field
6:00 PM
Guelph
Western
Mustang Field